All our listings

All our listings listings: 632
listings: 632
€ 190,000

Detached House for sale

Tanagra, Center
Area
292 m²
Rooms
3
Bathrooms
2
Details
€ 180,000

Land Plot for sale

Athens - Center, Gkazi - Metaxourgeio - Votanikos
Area
100 m²
Price per m²
1,800 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 60,000

Land Plot for sale

Igoumenitsa, Ladochori
Area
416 m²
Price per m²
144 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 134,000

Detached House for sale

Igoumenitsa, Graikochori - Pestaniotika
Area
128 m²
Rooms
3
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 185,000

Store for sale

Aegina, Agia Marina
Area
367 m²
Price per m²
504 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 80,000

Detached House for sale

Katerini, Katafigiotika
Area
112 m²
Rooms
4
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 393,000

Store for sale

Trikala, Arapatika
Area
733 m²
Rooms
2
Price per m²
536 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 70,000

Apartment for sale

Kaminia - Palaia Kokkinia, Kaminia
Area
66 m²
Rooms
2
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 97,000

Apartment for sale

Almiros, Center
Area
106 m²
Rooms
3
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 172,000

Store for sale

Arta, Trigono
Area
221 m²
Rooms
3
Price per m²
778 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 200,000

Apartment for sale

Kavala, Palio
Area
134 m²
Rooms
5
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 58,000

Apartment for sale

Xylokastro, Kariotika Karyas
Area
114 m²
Rooms
3
Bathrooms
2
Details
€ 155,000

Detached House for sale

Agria, Drakeia
Area
263 m²
Rooms
2
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 67,000

Apartment for sale

Katerini, Evaggelika
Area
65 m²
Rooms
1
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 295,000

Apartment for sale

Glyfada, Golf
Area
87 m²
Rooms
3
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 115,000

Land Plot for sale

Lesvos - Mitilini, Kedro
Area
20,193 m²
Price per m²
6 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 296,000

Building for sale

Lesvos - Kalloni, Kalloni
Area
364 m²
Details
€ 82,000

Apartment for sale

Kilkis, Center
Area
54 m²
Rooms
1
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 33,000

Studio Flat for sale

Sikiona, Sinoikismos Neapolis
Area
36 m²
Rooms
1
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 125,000

Store for sale

Assos-Lechaio, Lechaio
Area
218 m²
Price per m²
573 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 49,600

Maisonette for sale

Vocha, Evaggelistria
Area
170 m²
Rooms
3
Bathrooms
1
Details
  • |‹
  • «
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • »
  • ›|
Welcome to our agency's website, and we hope you wil find what you are looking for.

Navigation

  • Our company
  • Listings
  • Entrustment
  • Property Request
  • Contact us
  • Contact

    • +302112180172

      Opening hours

      Monday 09:00 - 17:00
      Tuesday 09:00 - 17:00
      Wednesday 09:00 - 17:00
      Thursday 09:00 - 17:00
      Friday 09:00 - 17:00
      Saturday Closed
      Sunday Closed
    • sales@maconstruction.gr
    (C) 2026 - Powered by spitogatos.gr