All our listings

All our listings listings: 632
listings: 632
€ 210,000

Apartment for sale

Nikaia, Mitropoli
Area
80 m²
Rooms
2
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 285,000

Apartment for sale

Korinthos, Center
Area
82 m²
Rooms
1
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 165,000

Apartment complex for sale

Attiki, Plateia Attikis
Area
84 m²
Rooms
2
Bathrooms
2
Details
€ 6,000

Land Plot for sale

Koroneias, Agios Georgios
Area
170 m²
Price per m²
35 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 75,000

Apartment for sale

Leoforos Patision - Leoforos Acharnon, Agiou Meletiou - Victorias Square - Marni
Area
80 m²
Rooms
2
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 1,400,000

Hotel for sale

Pieria, Elatochori
Area
2,865 m²
Price per m²
489 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 30,000

Warehouse for sale

Center of Thessaloniki, Agios Dimitrios
Area
303 m²
Price per m²
99 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 21,000

Farm parcel for sale

Paiania, Paiania - Various
Area
1,211 m²
Price per m²
17 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 390,000

Apartment for sale

Korinthos, Center
Area
115 m²
Rooms
2
Bathrooms
2
Details
€ 108,000

Apartment for sale

Lamia, Agia Varvara
Area
95 m²
Rooms
2
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 80,000

Land Plot for sale

Lesvos - Mitilini, Pagani
Area
18,524 m²
Price per m²
4 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 13,500

Warehouse for sale

Kilkis, Vaptistis
Area
61 m²
Price per m²
221 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 130,000

Land Plot for sale

Menemeni, Dendropotamos
Area
1,130 m²
Price per m²
115 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 121,000

Land Plot for sale

Kimi, Paralia Kimis
Area
6,404 m²
Price per m²
19 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 15,300

Land Plot for sale

Stilida, Center
Area
222 m²
Price per m²
69 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 120,000

Studio Flat for sale

Pallini, Pefkochori
Area
38 m²
Rooms
1
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 29,000

Detached House for sale

Servia, Avles
Area
104 m²
Rooms
3
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 140,000

Apartment for sale

Limnos - Atsiki, Karpasi
Area
143 m²
Rooms
2
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 70,000

Land Plot for sale

Patra, Neapoli
Area
428 m²
Price per m²
164 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 100,000

Land Plot for sale

Santorini, Monolithos
Area
1,053 m²
Price per m²
95 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 171,000

Land Plot for sale

Syros, Galissas
Area
22,462 m²
Price per m²
8 €/sq.m.
Details
  • |‹
  • «
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • »
  • ›|
Welcome to our agency's website, and we hope you wil find what you are looking for.

Navigation

  • Our company
  • Listings
  • Entrustment
  • Property Request
  • Contact us
  • Contact

    • +302112180172

      Opening hours

      Monday 09:00 - 17:00
      Tuesday 09:00 - 17:00
      Wednesday 09:00 - 17:00
      Thursday 09:00 - 17:00
      Friday 09:00 - 17:00
      Saturday Closed
      Sunday Closed
    • sales@maconstruction.gr
    (C) 2026 - Powered by spitogatos.gr