All our listings

All our listings listings: 632
listings: 632
€ 100,000

Land Plot for sale

Santorini, Monolithos
Area
1,009 m²
Price per m²
99 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 100,000

Land Plot for sale

Santorini, Monolithos
Area
1,010 m²
Price per m²
99 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 100,000

Land Plot for sale

Santorini, Monolithos
Area
1,003 m²
Price per m²
100 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 88,000

Building for sale

Patra, Kotroni
Area
221 m²
Rooms
3
Bathrooms
2
Details
€ 102,000

Maisonette for sale

Rhodes, Gennadi
Area
122 m²
Details
€ 68,000

Apartment for sale

Giannitsa, Agios Konstantinos
Area
92 m²
Rooms
2
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 36,000

Apartment for sale

Lamia, Nea Ampliani
Area
33 m²
Rooms
1
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 72,000

Apartment for sale

Ptolemaida, Center
Area
78 m²
Rooms
2
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 66,000

Apartment for sale

Lamia, Agia Varvara
Area
59 m²
Rooms
1
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 100,000

Detached House for sale

Santorini, Monolithos
Area
77 m²
Rooms
2
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 103,000

Apartment for sale

Serres, Omonia - Kalivia
Area
124 m²
Rooms
2
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 8,000

Warehouse for sale

Gkazi - Metaxourgeio - Votanikos, Metaxourgeio
Area
41 m²
Price per m²
195 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 110,000

Apartment for sale

Iraklio, Neo Irakleio
Area
52 m²
Rooms
1
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 170,000

Craft space for sale

Kamatero, Agia Triada
Area
216 m²
Rooms
1
Price per m²
787 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 94,000

Apartment for sale

Ano Liosia, Drosoupoli
Area
94 m²
Rooms
2
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 414,000

Apartment for sale

Palaio Faliro, Panagitsa
Area
120 m²
Rooms
3
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 115,000

Apartment for sale

Vironas, Neo Pagkrati
Area
35 m²
Rooms
1
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 48,000

Store for sale

Xanthi, Amiridio - Remvi
Area
73 m²
Price per m²
658 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 400 /month

Farm parcel to rent

Koropi, Center
Area
1,595 m²
Details
€ 395,000

Apartment complex for sale

Mandra, Center
Area
301 m²
Rooms
6
Bathrooms
6
Details
€ 85,000

Detached House for sale

Faloreia, Kefalovriso
Area
236 m²
Rooms
2
Bathrooms
1
Details
  • |‹
  • «
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • »
  • ›|
Welcome to our agency's website, and we hope you wil find what you are looking for.

Navigation

  • Our company
  • Listings
  • Entrustment
  • Property Request
  • Contact us
  • Contact

    • +302112180172

      Opening hours

      Monday 09:00 - 17:00
      Tuesday 09:00 - 17:00
      Wednesday 09:00 - 17:00
      Thursday 09:00 - 17:00
      Friday 09:00 - 17:00
      Saturday Closed
      Sunday Closed
    • sales@maconstruction.gr
    (C) 2026 - Powered by spitogatos.gr