All our listings

All our listings listings: 632
listings: 632
€ 100,000

Land Plot for sale

Santorini, Monolithos
Area
1,009 m²
Price per m²
99 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 100,000

Land Plot for sale

Santorini, Monolithos
Area
1,010 m²
Price per m²
99 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 100,000

Land Plot for sale

Santorini, Monolithos
Area
1,003 m²
Price per m²
100 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 88,000

Building for sale

Patra, Kotroni
Area
221 m²
Rooms
3
Bathrooms
2
Details
€ 102,000

Maisonette for sale

Rhodes, Gennadi
Area
122 m²
Details
€ 68,000

Apartment for sale

Giannitsa, Agios Konstantinos
Area
92 m²
Rooms
2
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 36,000

Apartment for sale

Lamia, Nea Ampliani
Area
33 m²
Rooms
1
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 72,000

Apartment for sale

Ptolemaida, Center
Area
78 m²
Rooms
2
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 66,000

Apartment for sale

Lamia, Agia Varvara
Area
59 m²
Rooms
1
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 100,000

Detached House for sale

Santorini, Monolithos
Area
77 m²
Rooms
2
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 103,000

Apartment for sale

Serres, Omonia - Kalivia
Area
124 m²
Rooms
2
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 8,000

Warehouse for sale

Gkazi - Metaxourgeio - Votanikos, Metaxourgeio
Area
41 m²
Price per m²
195 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 110,000

Apartment for sale

Iraklio, Neo Irakleio
Area
52 m²
Rooms
1
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 170,000

Craft space for sale

Kamatero, Agia Triada
Area
216 m²
Rooms
1
Price per m²
787 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 94,000

Apartment for sale

Ano Liosia, Drosoupoli
Area
94 m²
Rooms
2
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 414,000

Apartment for sale

Palaio Faliro, Panagitsa
Area
120 m²
Rooms
3
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 115,000

Apartment for sale

Vironas, Neo Pagkrati
Area
35 m²
Rooms
1
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 48,000

Store for sale

Xanthi, Amiridio - Remvi
Area
73 m²
Price per m²
658 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 400 /month

Farm parcel to rent

Koropi, Center
Area
1,595 m²
Details
€ 395,000

Apartment complex for sale

Mandra, Center
Area
301 m²
Rooms
6
Bathrooms
6
Details
€ 85,000

Detached House for sale

Faloreia, Kefalovriso
Area
236 m²
Rooms
2
Bathrooms
1
Details
  • |‹
  • «
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • »
  • ›|
The object of MACONSTRUCTION is the study, construction and supervision of all types of technical works, both private and public. MACONSTRUCTION provides a wide range of services related to investments, preparation of any kind of technical, economic or financial studies, construction of technical projects of any category, administration and management (project management) of technical or non-technical projects as well as real estate sales.

Navigation

  • Our company
  • Listings
  • Entrustment
  • Property Request
  • Contact us
  • Contact

    • +302112180172

      Opening hours

      Monday 09:00 - 17:00
      Tuesday 09:00 - 17:00
      Wednesday 09:00 - 17:00
      Thursday 09:00 - 17:00
      Friday 09:00 - 17:00
      Saturday Closed
      Sunday Closed
    • sales@maconstruction.gr
    (C) 2026 ΜΑCONSTRUCTION SA - Powered by spitogatos.gr