All our listings

All our listings listings: 632
listings: 632
€ 300,000

Detached House for sale

Krioneri, Center
Area
223 m²
Rooms
4
Bathrooms
3
Details
€ 155,000

Land Plot for sale

Gerakas, Center
Area
705 m²
Price per m²
220 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 144,000

Office for sale

Vardaris - Lahanokipi, Vardaris - Dikastiria
Area
127 m²
Rooms
1
Price per m²
1,134 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 95,000

Apartment for sale

Petroupoli, Center
Area
68 m²
Rooms
2
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 33,000

Studio Flat for sale

Kipseli, Evelpidon - Dikastiria
Area
20 m²
Rooms
1
Details
€ 395,000

Apartment complex for sale

Arkadi, Stavromenos
Area
443 m²
Rooms
12
Bathrooms
12
Details
€ 788,000

Building for sale

Pallini, Panorama
Area
596 m²
Rooms
11
Bathrooms
7
Details
€ 29,000

Detached House for sale

Artemisio, Gyri
Area
37 m²
Details
€ 90,000

Maisonette for sale

Movri, Paralia Kalamakiou
Area
75 m²
Rooms
2
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 84,000

Apartment for sale

Polikastro, Center
Area
87 m²
Rooms
2
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 85,000

Apartment for sale

Giannitsa, Tsali
Area
90 m²
Rooms
2
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 142,000

Land Plot for sale

Gerakas, Center
Area
600 m²
Price per m²
237 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 100,000

Land Plot for sale

Rio, Agios Vasileios
Area
627 m²
Price per m²
159 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 10,000

Warehouse for sale

Eleftherio-Kordelio, Neo Kordelio
Area
8 m²
Price per m²
1,250 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 110,000

Apartment for sale

Eleftherio-Kordelio, Neo Kordelio
Area
64 m²
Rooms
2
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 570,000

Apartment for sale

Ampelokipoi - Pentagon, Panormou
Area
127 m²
Rooms
3
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 51,000

Apartment for sale

Lesvos - Kalloni, Kalloni
Area
50 m²
Rooms
1
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 52,000

Detached House for sale

Kampos, Makrichori
Area
194 m²
Rooms
2
Bathrooms
2
Details
€ 115,000

Apartment for sale

Samos, Neo Karlovasi
Area
151 m²
Rooms
3
Bathrooms
2
Details
€ 65,000

Apartment for sale

Attiki, Plateia Attikis
Area
61 m²
Rooms
2
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 28,000

Farm parcel for sale

Paiania, Sparoza
Area
1,470 m²
Price per m²
19 €/sq.m.
Details
  • |‹
  • «
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • »
  • ›|
The object of MACONSTRUCTION is the study, construction and supervision of all types of technical works, both private and public. MACONSTRUCTION provides a wide range of services related to investments, preparation of any kind of technical, economic or financial studies, construction of technical projects of any category, administration and management (project management) of technical or non-technical projects as well as real estate sales.

Navigation

  • Our company
  • Listings
  • Entrustment
  • Property Request
  • Contact us
  • Contact

    • +302112180172

      Opening hours

      Monday 09:00 - 17:00
      Tuesday 09:00 - 17:00
      Wednesday 09:00 - 17:00
      Thursday 09:00 - 17:00
      Friday 09:00 - 17:00