All our listings

All our listings listings: 632
listings: 632
€ 1,780,000

Land Plot for sale

Vari - Varkiza, Asirmatos Alianthou
Area
1,617 m²
Price per m²
1,101 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 1,751,000

Store for sale

Historic Center, Plaka
Area
215 m²
Price per m²
8,144 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 125,000

Store for sale

Patra, Agia Sofia
Area
224 m²
Rooms
2
Price per m²
558 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 107,000

Store for sale

Neapoli, Troada
Area
99 m²
Rooms
2
Price per m²
1,081 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 80,800

Apartment for sale

Tamines, Akti Nireos
Area
120 m²
Rooms
4
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 120,000

Land Plot for sale

Argolis, Ermioni
Area
4,003 m²
Price per m²
30 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 120,000

Apartment for sale

Eleftherio-Kordelio, Eleftheria
Area
93 m²
Rooms
3
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 276,000

Apartment for sale

Heraklion Cretes, Mastabas
Area
142 m²
Rooms
3
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 290,000

Detached House for sale

Sithonia, Vourvourou
Area
154 m²
Rooms
5
Bathrooms
2
Details
€ 215,000

Apartment for sale

Tinos, Chora
Area
79 m²
Rooms
2
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 2,880,000

Land Plot for sale

Vari - Varkiza, Asirmatos Alianthou
Area
2,622 m²
Price per m²
1,098 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 550,000

Apartment for sale

Koukaki - Makrygianni, Koukaki - Pediki Chara
Area
179 m²
Rooms
4
Bathrooms
2
Details
€ 91,000

Land Plot for sale

Komotini, Ektenopol
Area
619 m²
Price per m²
147 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 145,000

Apartment for sale

Aigaleo, Ntamarakia
Area
105 m²
Rooms
2
Bathrooms
2
Details
€ 107,000

Store for sale

Komotini, Historical Center
Area
152 m²
Price per m²
704 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 90,000

Apartment for sale

Pallini, Pefkochori
Area
39 m²
Rooms
1
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 400 /month

Farm parcel to rent

Paiania, Paiania - Various
Area
1,211 m²
Details
€ 30,000

Farm parcel for sale

Koropi, Center
Area
1,595 m²
Price per m²
19 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 272,000

Building for sale

Acharnes, Lathea
Area
344 m²
Details
€ 90,000

Maisonette for sale

Movri, Paralia Kalamakiou
Area
75 m²
Rooms
2
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 870,000

Business building for sale

Meliti, Agios Athanasios
Area
2,636 m²
Rooms
6
Price per m²
330 €/sq.m.
Details
  • |‹
  • «
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • »
  • ›|
The object of MACONSTRUCTION is the study, construction and supervision of all types of technical works, both private and public. MACONSTRUCTION provides a wide range of services related to investments, preparation of any kind of technical, economic or financial studies, construction of technical projects of any category, administration and management (project management) of technical or non-technical projects as well as real estate sales.

Navigation

  • Our company
  • Listings
  • Entrustment
  • Property Request
  • Contact us
  • Contact

    • +302112180172

      Opening hours

      Monday 09:00 - 17:00
      Tuesday 09:00 - 17:00
      Wednesday 09:00 - 17:00
      Thursday 09:00 - 17:00
      Friday 09:00 - 17:00
      Saturday Closed
      Sunday Closed
    • sales@maconstruction.gr
    (C) 2026 ΜΑCONSTRUCTION SA - Powered by spitogatos.gr