All our listings

All our listings listings: 632
listings: 632
€ 210,000

Third floor apartment in a four-story residential building of ​​80 sq.m. which consists of an open-plan living room-dining room-kitchen, 2 bedrooms, 1

Nikaia, Mitropoli
Area
80 m²
Rooms
2
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 285,000

Apartment for sale

Korinthos, Center
Area
82 m²
Rooms
1
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 165,000

Apartment complex for sale

Attiki, Plateia Attikis
Area
84 m²
Rooms
2
Bathrooms
2
Details
€ 6,000

Land Plot for sale

Koroneias, Agios Georgios
Area
170 m²
Price per m²
35 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 75,000

Apartment for sale

Leoforos Patision - Leoforos Acharnon, Agiou Meletiou - Victorias Square - Marni
Area
80 m²
Rooms
2
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 1,400,000

Hotel for sale

Pieria, Elatochori
Area
2,865 m²
Price per m²
489 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 30,000

Warehouse for sale

Center of Thessaloniki, Agios Dimitrios
Area
303 m²
Price per m²
99 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 21,000

Farm parcel for sale

Paiania, Paiania - Various
Area
1,211 m²
Price per m²
17 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 390,000

Apartment for sale

Korinthos, Center
Area
115 m²
Rooms
2
Bathrooms
2
Details
€ 108,000

Apartment for sale

Lamia, Agia Varvara
Area
95 m²
Rooms
2
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 80,000

Land Plot for sale

Lesvos - Mitilini, Pagani
Area
18,524 m²
Price per m²
4 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 13,500

Warehouse for sale

Kilkis, Vaptistis
Area
61 m²
Price per m²
221 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 130,000

Land Plot for sale

Menemeni, Dendropotamos
Area
1,130 m²
Price per m²
115 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 121,000

Land Plot for sale

Kimi, Paralia Kimis
Area
6,404 m²
Price per m²
19 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 15,300

Land Plot for sale

Stilida, Center
Area
222 m²
Price per m²
69 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 120,000

Studio Flat for sale

Pallini, Pefkochori
Area
38 m²
Rooms
1
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 29,000

Detached House for sale

Servia, Avles
Area
104 m²
Rooms
3
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 140,000

Apartment for sale

Limnos - Atsiki, Karpasi
Area
143 m²
Rooms
2
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 70,000

Land Plot for sale

Patra, Neapoli
Area
428 m²
Price per m²
164 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 100,000

Land Plot for sale

Santorini, Monolithos
Area
1,053 m²
Price per m²
95 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 171,000

Land Plot for sale

Syros, Galissas
Area
22,462 m²
Price per m²
8 €/sq.m.
Details
  • |‹
  • «
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • »
  • ›|
The object of MACONSTRUCTION is the study, construction and supervision of all types of technical works, both private and public. MACONSTRUCTION provides a wide range of services related to investments, preparation of any kind of technical, economic or financial studies, construction of technical projects of any category, administration and management (project management) of technical or non-technical projects as well as real estate sales.

Navigation

  • Our company
  • Listings
  • Entrustment
  • Property Request
  • Contact us
  • Contact

    • +302112180172

      Opening hours

      Monday 09:00 - 17:00
      Tuesday 09:00 - 17:00
      Wednesday 09:00 - 17:00
      Thursday 09:00 - 17:00
      Friday 09:00 - 17:00
      Saturday Closed
      Sunday Closed
    • sales@maconstruction.gr
    (C) 2026 ΜΑCONSTRUCTION SA - Powered by spitogatos.gr