All our listings

All our listings listings: 632
listings: 632
€ 122,400

Land Plot for sale

Katerini, Epektasi Evaggelikon
Area
844 m²
Price per m²
145 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 120,000

Land Plot for sale

Glika Nera, Michouli
Area
255 m²
Price per m²
471 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 188,000

Office for sale

Agios Stefanos, Nimfon
Area
195 m²
Rooms
5
Price per m²
964 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 250,000

Detached House for sale

Ioannina, Exochi
Area
294 m²
Rooms
4
Bathrooms
3
Details
€ 150,000

Apartment for sale

Kallikrateia, Nea Kallikrateia
Area
79 m²
Rooms
2
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 60,000

Detached House for sale

Istiaia, Neochori
Area
88 m²
Rooms
2
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 140,000

Maisonette for sale

Sithonia, Paradeisos
Area
98 m²
Rooms
2
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 95,000

Apartment for sale

Vocha, Vrachati
Area
70 m²
Rooms
1
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 38,000

Land Plot for sale

Kassandra, Kalandra
Area
482 m²
Price per m²
79 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 58,000

Apartment for sale

Giannitsa, Agios Georgios
Area
101 m²
Rooms
3
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 180,000

Store for sale

Patra, Mesa Agyia - Panachaiki
Area
280 m²
Price per m²
643 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 65,000

Apartment for sale

Leoforos Patision - Leoforos Acharnon, Agios Nikolaos
Area
49 m²
Rooms
1
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 285,000

Maisonette for sale

Anatoli, Center
Area
230 m²
Rooms
3
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 204,000

Land Plot for sale

Lesvos - Mitilini, Kedro
Area
56,050 m²
Price per m²
4 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 90,000

Detached House for sale

Limnos - Myrina, Kaspakas
Area
125 m²
Rooms
3
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 450,000

Detached House for sale

Rio, Aktaio
Area
284 m²
Rooms
4
Bathrooms
2
Details
€ 3,000,000

Industrial space for sale

Messatida, Agios Stefanos
Area
7,910 m²
Price per m²
379 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 203,000

Store for sale

Samos, Neo Karlovasi
Area
116 m²
Price per m²
1,750 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 2,430,000

Maisonette for sale

Alimos, Kefallinion
Area
243 m²
Rooms
4
Bathrooms
4
Details
€ 50,000

Warehouse for sale

Kilkis, Center
Area
292 m²
Price per m²
171 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 60,000

Store for sale

Kilkis, Center
Area
124 m²
Price per m²
484 €/sq.m.
Details
  • |‹
  • «
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 31
  • »
  • ›|
The object of MACONSTRUCTION is the study, construction and supervision of all types of technical works, both private and public. MACONSTRUCTION provides a wide range of services related to investments, preparation of any kind of technical, economic or financial studies, construction of technical projects of any category, administration and management (project management) of technical or non-technical projects as well as real estate sales.

Navigation

  • Our company
  • Listings
  • Entrustment
  • Property Request
  • Contact us
  • Contact

    • +302112180172

      Opening hours

      Monday 09:00 - 17:00
      Tuesday 09:00 - 17:00
      Wednesday 09:00 - 17:00
      Thursday 09:00 - 17:00
      Friday 09:00 - 17:00
      Saturday Closed
      Sunday Closed
    • sales@maconstruction.gr
    (C) 2026 ΜΑCONSTRUCTION SA - Powered by spitogatos.gr