All our listings

All our listings listings: 632
listings: 632
€ 216,750

Detached House for sale

Kefalonia, Paliki
Area
217 m²
Rooms
3
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 49,000

Apartment for sale

Parnassos, Eptalofos
Area
33 m²
Rooms
1
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 38,000

Office for sale

Kavala, Agios Pavlos
Area
41 m²
Price per m²
927 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 66,000

Land Plot for sale

Lesvos - Mitilini, Pagani
Area
12,441 m²
Price per m²
5 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 94,000

Store for sale

Aigaleo, Kato Aigaleo - Estavromenou
Area
92 m²
Price per m²
1,022 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 270,000

Maisonette for sale

Glika Nera, Fouresi
Area
236 m²
Rooms
2
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 139,000

Apartment for sale

Leoforos Patision - Leoforos Acharnon, Kato Patisia
Area
99 m²
Rooms
2
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 190,000

Apartment for sale

Kolonos - Kolokynthous, akadimia Platonos
Area
112 m²
Rooms
2
Bathrooms
2
Details
€ 4,500

Land Plot for sale

Alistrati, Center
Area
208 m²
Price per m²
22 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 230,000

Store for sale

Samos, Neo Karlovasi
Area
196 m²
Price per m²
1,173 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 72,000

Apartment complex for sale

Samos, Neo Karlovasi
Area
68 m²
Rooms
2
Bathrooms
2
Details
€ 208,000

Apartment complex for sale

Samos, Neo Karlovasi
Area
168 m²
Rooms
4
Bathrooms
4
Details
€ 195,000

Detached House for sale

Corfu, Korissioi
Area
246 m²
Rooms
3
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 79,000

Apartment for sale

Patisia, Gkrava
Area
50 m²
Rooms
1
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 90,000

Apartment for sale

Acharnes, Charavgi
Area
110 m²
Rooms
2
Details
€ 97,000

Store for sale

Thermaikos, Peraia
Area
102 m²
Price per m²
951 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 102,000

Apartment complex for sale

Samos, Neo Karlovasi
Area
84 m²
Rooms
2
Bathrooms
2
Details
€ 198,000

Building for sale

Galaxidi, Vounichora
Area
502 m²
Details
€ 117,600

Land Plot for sale

Karditsa, Agia Paraskevi
Area
1,027 m²
Price per m²
115 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 54,000

Apartment for sale

Aisonia, Sesklo
Area
148 m²
Rooms
2
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 360,000

Store for sale

Rethymno, Evligias - Kallithea
Area
260 m²
Price per m²
1,385 €/sq.m.
Details
  • |‹
  • «
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 31
  • »
  • ›|
The object of MACONSTRUCTION is the study, construction and supervision of all types of technical works, both private and public. MACONSTRUCTION provides a wide range of services related to investments, preparation of any kind of technical, economic or financial studies, construction of technical projects of any category, administration and management (project management) of technical or non-technical projects as well as real estate sales.

Navigation

  • Our company
  • Listings
  • Entrustment
  • Property Request
  • Contact us
  • Contact

    • +302112180172

      Opening hours

      Monday 09:00 - 17:00
      Tuesday 09:00 - 17:00
      Wednesday 09:00 - 17:00
      Thursday 09:00 - 17:00
      Friday 09:00 - 17:00
      Saturday Closed
      Sunday Closed
    • sales@maconstruction.gr
    (C) 2026 ΜΑCONSTRUCTION SA - Powered by spitogatos.gr