All our listings

All our listings listings: 632
listings: 632
€ 23,000

Farm parcel for sale

Koropi, Center
Area
1,226 m²
Price per m²
19 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 290,000

Detached House for sale

Aegina, Therma
Area
268 m²
Rooms
3
Bathrooms
2
Details
€ 230,000

Apartment for sale

Kalamaria, Agios Panteleimon
Area
94 m²
Rooms
2
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 53,000

Apartment for sale

Agrinio, Iroon Ai Gianni
Area
40 m²
Rooms
1
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 75,000

Apartment for sale

Oropos, Nea Palatia
Area
103 m²
Rooms
2
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 99,000

Apartment for sale

Lamia, Agia Varvara
Area
89 m²
Rooms
2
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 37,000

Apartment for sale

Lamia, Nea Ampliani
Area
35 m²
Rooms
1
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 536,000

Business building for sale

Xanthi, Evmoiro
Area
1,461 m²
Price per m²
367 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 191,000

Apartment for sale

Ampelokipoi - Pentagon, Ampelokipoi
Area
80 m²
Rooms
1
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 77,000

Apartment for sale

Attiki, Plateia Attikis
Area
52 m²
Rooms
1
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 195,000

Maisonette for sale

Ampelokipoi - Pentagon, Panormou
Area
62 m²
Rooms
1
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 74,000

Apartment for sale

Grevena, Center
Area
79 m²
Rooms
2
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 210,000

Maisonette for sale

Rhodes, Kalathos
Area
116 m²
Rooms
2
Bathrooms
2
Details
€ 118,000

Apartment for sale

Serres, Omonia - Kalivia
Area
124 m²
Rooms
2
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 108,000

Apartment for sale

Arkadi, Vanato
Area
90 m²
Rooms
3
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 168,000

Detached House for sale

Sivota, Plataria
Area
306 m²
Rooms
4
Bathrooms
2
Details
€ 76,000

Store for sale

Igoumenitsa, Center
Area
128 m²
Price per m²
594 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 135,000

Office for sale

Vironas, Metamorfosi Virona
Area
88 m²
Rooms
2
Price per m²
1,534 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 135,000

Apartment for sale

Acharnes, Agios Petros
Area
103 m²
Rooms
2
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 87,000

Land Plot for sale

Syros, Manna
Area
1,519 m²
Price per m²
57 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 122,000

Land Plot for sale

Karditsa, Fanariou
Area
727 m²
Price per m²
168 €/sq.m.
Details
  • |‹
  • «
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • »
  • ›|
The object of MACONSTRUCTION is the study, construction and supervision of all types of technical works, both private and public. MACONSTRUCTION provides a wide range of services related to investments, preparation of any kind of technical, economic or financial studies, construction of technical projects of any category, administration and management (project management) of technical or non-technical projects as well as real estate sales.

Navigation

  • Our company
  • Listings
  • Entrustment
  • Property Request
  • Contact us
  • Contact

    • +302112180172

      Opening hours

      Monday 09:00 - 17:00
      Tuesday 09:00 - 17:00
      Wednesday 09:00 - 17:00
      Thursday 09:00 - 17:00
      Friday 09:00 - 17:00
      Saturday Closed
      Sunday Closed
    • sales@maconstruction.gr
    (C) 2026 ΜΑCONSTRUCTION SA - Powered by spitogatos.gr