All our listings

All our listings listings: 632
listings: 632
€ 20,000

Farm parcel for sale

Paiania, Sparoza
Area
988 m²
Price per m²
20 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 285,000

Detached House for sale

Andros, Kapparia - Morakaioi - Pera Chorio
Area
134 m²
Rooms
3
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 98,000

Land Plot for sale

Kavala, Aspri Ammos
Area
1,408 m²
Price per m²
70 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 152,000

Industrial space for sale

Atalanti, Kiparissi
Area
2,608 m²
Price per m²
58 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 27,000

Warehouse for sale

Veroia, Agios Antonios
Area
162 m²
Rooms
3
Price per m²
167 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 650,000

Detached House for sale

Sithonia, Parthenonas
Area
325 m²
Rooms
3
Bathrooms
3
Details
€ 17,000

Land Plot for sale

Pamisos, Magoula
Area
2,300 m²
Price per m²
7 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 650 /month

Studio Flat to rent

Kolonos - Kolokynthous, Stathmos Larisis
Area
37 m²
Rooms
1
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 73,000

Apartment for sale

Larisa, Neraida
Area
88 m²
Rooms
1
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 77,000

Apartment for sale

Elefsina, Center
Area
84 m²
Rooms
2
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 168,000

Store for sale

Xanthi, Lefkos Pirgos - Nees Ergatikes Katoikies
Area
440 m²
Price per m²
382 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 70,000

Studio Flat for sale

Chersonisos, Limenas Chersonisou
Area
30 m²
Rooms
1
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 55,000

Store for sale

Karistos, Alamaneika
Area
99 m²
Price per m²
556 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 32,000

Store for sale

Orestiada, Center
Area
59 m²
Price per m²
542 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 550,000

Apartment complex for sale

Syros, Azolimnos
Area
601 m²
Details
€ 7,500

Land Plot for sale

Aiani, Kerasia
Area
2,353 m²
Price per m²
3 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 88,000

Store for sale

Alexandroupoli, Palagia
Area
183 m²
Price per m²
481 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 129,000

Detached House for sale

Loutraki-Perachora, Gefira Isthmou
Area
125 m²
Rooms
3
Bathrooms
2
Details
€ 190,000

Maisonette for sale

Leoforos Patision - Leoforos Acharnon, Kato Patisia
Area
139 m²
Rooms
3
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 124,000

Apartment for sale

Apostolos Pavlos, Makrochori
Area
90 m²
Rooms
2
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 50,000

Detached House for sale

Evrostini, Pirgos
Area
221 m²
Rooms
3
Bathrooms
2
Details
  • |‹
  • «
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 31
  • »
  • ›|
The object of MACONSTRUCTION is the study, construction and supervision of all types of technical works, both private and public. MACONSTRUCTION provides a wide range of services related to investments, preparation of any kind of technical, economic or financial studies, construction of technical projects of any category, administration and management (project management) of technical or non-technical projects as well as real estate sales.

Navigation

  • Our company
  • Listings
  • Entrustment
  • Property Request
  • Contact us
  • Contact

    • +302112180172

      Opening hours

      Monday 09:00 - 17:00
      Tuesday 09:00 - 17:00
      Wednesday 09:00 - 17:00
      Thursday 09:00 - 17:00
      Friday 09:00 - 17:00
      Saturday Closed
      Sunday Closed
    • sales@maconstruction.gr
    (C) 2026 ΜΑCONSTRUCTION SA - Powered by spitogatos.gr