All our listings

All our listings listings: 632
listings: 632
€ 80,000

Studio Flat for sale

Chersonisos, Limenas Chersonisou
Area
42 m²
Rooms
1
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 4,115,000

Land Plot for sale

Preveza, Industrial Area
Area
182,904 m²
Price per m²
22 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 250,000

Apartment for sale

Chersonisos, Center
Area
108 m²
Rooms
3
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 120,000

Apartment for sale

Epanomi, Center
Area
90 m²
Rooms
3
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 750,000

Hotel for sale

Amintaio, Agios Panteleimonas
Area
1,960 m²
Price per m²
383 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 120,000

Apartment for sale

Veroia, Kiriotissa
Area
87 m²
Rooms
2
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 95,000

Maisonette for sale

Movri, Paralia Kalamakiou
Area
80 m²
Rooms
2
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 110,000

Apartment for sale

Korinthos, Keramidaki
Area
97 m²
Rooms
2
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 140,000

Apartment complex for sale

Alonnisos, Patitiri
Area
136 m²
Rooms
3
Bathrooms
3
Details
€ 148,750

Land Plot for sale

Samos, Neo Karlovasi
Area
1,129 m²
Price per m²
132 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 75,000

Detached House for sale

Midea, Argoliko
Area
96 m²
Rooms
2
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 29,600

Land Plot for sale

Chalkida, Vathrovouni - Dio Dentra
Area
290 m²
Price per m²
102 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 170,000

Store for sale

Historic Center, Thiseio
Area
91 m²
Rooms
3
Price per m²
1,868 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 14,250

Land Plot for sale

Makrineia, Kipseli
Area
410 m²
Price per m²
35 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 126,000

Apartment for sale

Agioi Anargiroi, Anakasa
Area
118 m²
Rooms
2
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 550,000

Store for sale

Neos Kosmos, Kinosargous
Area
175 m²
Price per m²
3,143 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 600,000

Industrial space for sale

Thiva, Kolonaki
Area
24,743 m²
Price per m²
24 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 49,000

Land Plot for sale

Passarona, Agios Ioannis
Area
320 m²
Price per m²
153 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 185,000

Detached House for sale

Andros, Chora
Area
166 m²
Rooms
2
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 180,000

Detached House for sale

Doxato, Agios Athanasios
Area
280 m²
Rooms
4
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 17,900

Land Plot for sale

Lesvos - Mitilini, Pagani
Area
8,679 m²
Price per m²
2 €/sq.m.
Details
  • |‹
  • «
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • »
  • ›|
The object of MACONSTRUCTION is the study, construction and supervision of all types of technical works, both private and public. MACONSTRUCTION provides a wide range of services related to investments, preparation of any kind of technical, economic or financial studies, construction of technical projects of any category, administration and management (project management) of technical or non-technical projects as well as real estate sales.

Navigation

  • Our company
  • Listings
  • Entrustment
  • Property Request
  • Contact us
  • Contact

    • +302112180172

      Opening hours

      Monday 09:00 - 17:00
      Tuesday 09:00 - 17:00
      Wednesday 09:00 - 17:00
      Thursday 09:00 - 17:00
      Friday 09:00 - 17:00
      Saturday Closed
      Sunday Closed
    • sales@maconstruction.gr
    (C) 2026 ΜΑCONSTRUCTION SA - Powered by spitogatos.gr