All our listings

All our listings listings: 632
listings: 632
€ 80,000

Studio Flat for sale

Chersonisos, Limenas Chersonisou
Area
42 m²
Rooms
1
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 4,115,000

Land Plot for sale

Preveza, Industrial Area
Area
182,904 m²
Price per m²
22 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 250,000

Apartment for sale

Chersonisos, Center
Area
108 m²
Rooms
3
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 120,000

Apartment for sale

Epanomi, Center
Area
90 m²
Rooms
3
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 750,000

Hotel for sale

Amintaio, Agios Panteleimonas
Area
1,960 m²
Price per m²
383 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 120,000

Apartment for sale

Veroia, Kiriotissa
Area
87 m²
Rooms
2
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 95,000

Maisonette for sale

Movri, Paralia Kalamakiou
Area
80 m²
Rooms
2
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 110,000

Apartment for sale

Korinthos, Keramidaki
Area
97 m²
Rooms
2
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 140,000

Apartment complex for sale

Alonnisos, Patitiri
Area
136 m²
Rooms
3
Bathrooms
3
Details
€ 148,750

Land Plot for sale

Samos, Neo Karlovasi
Area
1,129 m²
Price per m²
132 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 75,000

Detached House for sale

Midea, Argoliko
Area
96 m²
Rooms
2
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 29,600

Land Plot for sale

Chalkida, Vathrovouni - Dio Dentra
Area
290 m²
Price per m²
102 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 170,000

Store for sale

Historic Center, Thiseio
Area
91 m²
Rooms
3
Price per m²
1,868 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 14,250

Land Plot for sale

Makrineia, Kipseli
Area
410 m²
Price per m²
35 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 126,000

Apartment for sale

Agioi Anargiroi, Anakasa
Area
118 m²
Rooms
2
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 550,000

Store for sale

Neos Kosmos, Kinosargous
Area
175 m²
Price per m²
3,143 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 600,000

Industrial space for sale

Thiva, Kolonaki
Area
24,743 m²
Price per m²
24 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 49,000

Land Plot for sale

Passarona, Agios Ioannis
Area
320 m²
Price per m²
153 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 185,000

Detached House for sale

Andros, Chora
Area
166 m²
Rooms
2
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 180,000

Detached House for sale

Doxato, Agios Athanasios
Area
280 m²
Rooms
4
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 17,900

Land Plot for sale

Lesvos - Mitilini, Pagani
Area
8,679 m²
Price per m²
2 €/sq.m.
Details
  • |‹
  • «
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • »
  • ›|
Welcome to our agency's website, and we hope you wil find what you are looking for.

Navigation

  • Our company
  • Listings
  • Entrustment
  • Property Request
  • Contact us
  • Contact

    • +302112180172

      Opening hours

      Monday 09:00 - 17:00
      Tuesday 09:00 - 17:00
      Wednesday 09:00 - 17:00
      Thursday 09:00 - 17:00
      Friday 09:00 - 17:00
      Saturday Closed
      Sunday Closed
    • sales@maconstruction.gr
    (C) 2026 - Powered by spitogatos.gr