All our listings

All our listings listings: 632
listings: 632
€ 50,000

Land Plot for sale

Agios Athanasios, Center
Area
1,010 m²
Price per m²
50 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 295,000

Land Plot for sale

Kastoria, Chloi
Area
1,947 m²
Price per m²
152 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 141,000

Apartment for sale

Nafplio, Neo Vizantio
Area
101 m²
Rooms
2
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 42,000

Apartment for sale

Patra, Neapoli
Area
65 m²
Rooms
2
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 35,000

Apartment for sale

Orestida, Argos Orestiko
Area
66 m²
Rooms
1
Details
€ 32,800

Store for sale

Iera Poli Mesologgi, Agios Panteleimon
Area
61 m²
Price per m²
538 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 40,000

Office for sale

Center, Omonia
Area
36 m²
Rooms
1
Price per m²
1,111 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 23,000

Apartment for sale

Orestida, Argos Orestiko
Area
70 m²
Rooms
2
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 115,000

Store for sale

Oraiokastro, Palaiokastro
Area
81 m²
Rooms
1
Price per m²
1,420 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 68,000

Apartment for sale

Almiros, Center
Area
104 m²
Rooms
3
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 92,000

Apartment for sale

Attiki, Thimarakia
Area
88 m²
Rooms
2
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 1,600,000

Maisonette for sale

Alimos, Kefallinion
Area
213 m²
Rooms
4
Bathrooms
4
Details
€ 1,600,000

Maisonette for sale

Alimos, Kefallinion
Area
213 m²
Rooms
4
Bathrooms
4
Details
€ 520,000

Maisonette for sale

Vrilissia, Center
Area
110 m²
Rooms
3
Bathrooms
2
Details
€ 35,000

Office for sale

Center, Omonia
Area
17 m²
Rooms
1
Price per m²
2,059 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 77,000

Apartment for sale

Naousa, Agios Minas
Area
74 m²
Rooms
3
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 12,000

Warehouse for sale

Kastoria, Center
Area
81 m²
Price per m²
148 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 88,000

Land Plot for sale

Corfu, Corfu town
Area
2,283 m²
Price per m²
39 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 198,000

Apartment for sale

Corfu, Lefkimmi
Area
166 m²
Rooms
3
Bathrooms
2
Details
€ 80,000

Store for sale

Iera Poli Mesologgi, Agios Spiridon
Area
73 m²
Rooms
2
Price per m²
1,096 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 80,000

Apartment for sale

Rhodes, Afantou
Area
78 m²
Rooms
2
Bathrooms
1
Details
  • |‹
  • «
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • »
  • ›|
Welcome to our agency's website, and we hope you wil find what you are looking for.

Navigation

  • Our company
  • Listings
  • Entrustment
  • Property Request
  • Contact us
  • Contact

    • +302112180172

      Opening hours

      Monday 09:00 - 17:00
      Tuesday 09:00 - 17:00
      Wednesday 09:00 - 17:00
      Thursday 09:00 - 17:00
      Friday 09:00 - 17:00
      Saturday Closed
      Sunday Closed
    • sales@maconstruction.gr
    (C) 2026 - Powered by spitogatos.gr