All our listings

All our listings listings: 632
listings: 632
€ 64,000

Land Plot for sale

Afidnes, Agia Triada - Ippokrateios Politeia
Area
1,049 m²
Price per m²
61 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 14,000

Parking for sale

Xanthi, Center
Area
11 m²
Price per m²
1,273 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 14,000

Parking for sale

Xanthi, Center
Area
12 m²
Price per m²
1,167 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 66,000

Apartment for sale

Amfilochia, Center
Area
75 m²
Rooms
2
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 61,000

Store for sale

Neapoli, Ano Anagennisi
Area
202 m²
Rooms
1
Price per m²
302 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 111,000

Apartment for sale

Katerini, Mylavlakos
Area
119 m²
Rooms
2
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 14,000

Parking for sale

Xanthi, Center
Area
11 m²
Price per m²
1,273 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 180,000

Apartment for sale

Anavyssos, Anavyssos Center
Area
68 m²
Rooms
2
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 217,000

Detached House for sale

Arkadi, Agios Dimitrios
Area
203 m²
Rooms
3
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 14,000

Parking for sale

Xanthi, Center
Area
12 m²
Price per m²
1,167 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 79,000

Land Plot for sale

Amintaio, Agios Panteleimonas
Area
5,510 m²
Price per m²
14 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 75,000

Land Plot for sale

Acharnes, Charavgi
Area
383 m²
Price per m²
196 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 100,000

Apartment for sale

Echedoros, Nea Magnisia
Area
64 m²
Rooms
2
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 130,000

Store for sale

Ilioupoli, Kato Ilioupoli
Area
63 m²
Rooms
2
Price per m²
2,063 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 470,000

Apartment for sale

Ilioupoli, Kato Ilioupoli
Area
90 m²
Rooms
2
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 850 /month

Office to rent

Kifisia, Nea Kifisia
Area
67 m²
Rooms
1
Price per m²
13 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 305,000

Maisonette for sale

Vironas, Kareas
Area
155 m²
Rooms
3
Bathrooms
2
Details
€ 950,000

Hotel for sale

Ierapetra, Center
Area
1,773 m²
Rooms
46
Price per m²
536 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 51,000

Detached House for sale

Agria, Center
Area
76 m²
Rooms
2
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 71,000

Land Plot for sale

Farsala, Center
Area
763 m²
Price per m²
93 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 1,150,000

Business building for sale

Kampos, Prodromos
Area
3,986 m²
Price per m²
289 €/sq.m.
Details
  • |‹
  • «
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • »
  • ›|
Welcome to our agency's website, and we hope you wil find what you are looking for.

Navigation

  • Our company
  • Listings
  • Entrustment
  • Property Request
  • Contact us
  • Contact

    • +302112180172

      Opening hours

      Monday 09:00 - 17:00
      Tuesday 09:00 - 17:00
      Wednesday 09:00 - 17:00
      Thursday 09:00 - 17:00
      Friday 09:00 - 17:00
      Saturday Closed
      Sunday Closed
    • sales@maconstruction.gr
    (C) 2026 - Powered by spitogatos.gr