All our listings

All our listings listings: 632
listings: 632
€ 1,294,000

Land Plot for sale

Rhodes, Poli
Area
2,427 m²
Price per m²
533 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 21,250

Store for sale

Kozani, Center - Plateia
Area
31 m²
Price per m²
685 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 71,000

Apartment for sale

Megara, Center
Area
113 m²
Rooms
2
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 105,000

Detached House for sale

Korinos, Kato Agios Ioannis
Area
255 m²
Rooms
5
Bathrooms
2
Details
€ 100,000

Apartment for sale

Athens - Center, Patisia
Area
47 m²
Rooms
1
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 88,000

Apartment for sale

Kallipoli - Freattida, Kallipoli
Area
110 m²
Rooms
3
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 286,000

Detached House for sale

Alexandroupoli, Maistros
Area
316 m²
Rooms
5
Bathrooms
3
Details
€ 41,000

Detached House for sale

Nigrita, Flampouro
Area
90 m²
Rooms
4
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 302,000

Maisonette for sale

Lesvos - Mitilini, Pamfila
Area
256 m²
Rooms
6
Bathrooms
2
Details
€ 131,000

Apartment for sale

Chaidari, Agia Grigorousa
Area
100 m²
Rooms
3
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 2,500,000

Apartment complex for sale

Rest of Attica, Anavyssos
Area
350 m²
Details
€ 5,000

Farm parcel for sale

Paiania, Sparoza
Area
300 m²
Price per m²
17 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 146,000

Detached House for sale

Andros, Chora
Area
182 m²
Rooms
4
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 69,600

Land Plot for sale

Akrotiri, Sternes
Area
922 m²
Price per m²
75 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 765,000

Maisonette for sale

Voula, Kalymniotika
Area
308 m²
Rooms
4
Bathrooms
3
Details
€ 450 /month

Farm parcel to rent

Koropi, Center
Area
1,226 m²
Details
€ 95,000

Maisonette for sale

Movri, Paralia Kalamakiou
Area
80 m²
Rooms
2
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 240,000

Apartment for sale

Heraklion Cretes, Mastabas
Area
140 m²
Rooms
3
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 845,000

Land Plot for sale

Ekali, Ano Ekali
Area
1,375 m²
Price per m²
615 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 40,000

Store for sale

Xanthi, Amiridio - Remvi
Area
215 m²
Price per m²
186 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 225,000

Land Plot for sale

Artemida (Loutsa), Galini
Area
1,495 m²
Price per m²
151 €/sq.m.
Details
  • |‹
  • «
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • »
  • ›|
Welcome to our agency's website, and we hope you wil find what you are looking for.

Navigation

  • Our company
  • Listings
  • Entrustment
  • Property Request
  • Contact us
  • Contact

    • +302112180172

      Opening hours

      Monday 09:00 - 17:00
      Tuesday 09:00 - 17:00
      Wednesday 09:00 - 17:00
      Thursday 09:00 - 17:00
      Friday 09:00 - 17:00
      Saturday Closed
      Sunday Closed
    • sales@maconstruction.gr
    (C) 2026 - Powered by spitogatos.gr