All our listings

All our listings listings: 632
listings: 632
€ 230,000

Land Plot for sale

Acharnes, Megala Sxoinia A
Area
322 m²
Price per m²
714 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 640,000

Detached House for sale

Stamata, Efxinos Pontos
Area
532 m²
Rooms
4
Bathrooms
3
Details
€ 265,000

Business building for sale

Eleftheroupoli, Ano Chortokopio
Area
1,100 m²
Price per m²
241 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 19,500

Land Plot for sale

Stilida, Center
Area
231 m²
Price per m²
84 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 56,000

Apartment for sale

Agrinio, Fouskari
Area
74 m²
Rooms
2
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 42,000

Store for sale

Florina, Center
Area
51 m²
Price per m²
824 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 208,000

Industrial space for sale

Exaplatanos, Rizochori
Area
2,461 m²
Price per m²
85 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 210,000

Land Plot for sale

Ermioni, Kouverta
Area
5,601 m²
Price per m²
37 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 115,000

Detached House for sale

Livadeia, Zagaras - Agios Nikolaos
Area
304 m²
Rooms
5
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 124,000

Store for sale

Lamia, Center
Area
126 m²
Price per m²
984 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 400,000

Building for sale

Lavrio, Center
Area
440 m²
Details
€ 105,000

Apartment for sale

Lamia, Agia Varvara
Area
89 m²
Rooms
2
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 8,800

Warehouse for sale

Megara, Center
Area
45 m²
Price per m²
196 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 170,000

Apartment for sale

Kaminia - Palaia Kokkinia, Kaminia
Area
89 m²
Rooms
2
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 298,000

Detached House for sale

Loutraki-Perachora, Aspra Chomata
Area
510 m²
Rooms
4
Bathrooms
3
Details
€ 50,000

Apartment for sale

Ano Liosia, Center
Area
86 m²
Rooms
2
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 91,000

Apartment for sale

Orestiada, Center
Area
91 m²
Rooms
3
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 200,000

Building for sale

Asterousia, Pirgos
Area
306 m²
Details
€ 140,000

Land Plot for sale

Patra, Agii Apostoli - Ladopoulou
Area
628 m²
Price per m²
223 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 200,000

Detached House for sale

Aegina, Kipseli
Area
224 m²
Rooms
2
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 6,000

Land Plot for sale

Lesvos - Polychnitos, Polichnitos
Area
133 m²
Price per m²
45 €/sq.m.
Details
  • |‹
  • «
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • »
  • ›|
Welcome to our agency's website, and we hope you wil find what you are looking for.

Navigation

  • Our company
  • Listings
  • Entrustment
  • Property Request
  • Contact us
  • Contact

    • +302112180172

      Opening hours

      Monday 09:00 - 17:00
      Tuesday 09:00 - 17:00
      Wednesday 09:00 - 17:00
      Thursday 09:00 - 17:00
      Friday 09:00 - 17:00
      Saturday Closed
      Sunday Closed
    • sales@maconstruction.gr
    (C) 2026 - Powered by spitogatos.gr