All our listings

All our listings listings: 632
listings: 632
€ 317,000

Land Plot for sale

Kavala, Perigiali
Area
3,188 m²
Price per m²
99 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 80,000

Land Plot for sale

Ano Liosia, Drosoupoli
Area
436 m²
Price per m²
183 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 264,000

Detached House for sale

Messatida, Saravali
Area
333 m²
Rooms
3
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 106,250

Land Plot for sale

Anoixi, Center
Area
502 m²
Price per m²
212 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 233,000

Maisonette for sale

Kolonos - Kolokynthous, Kolonos
Area
180 m²
Rooms
5
Bathrooms
2
Details
€ 48,000

Store for sale

Acharnes, Lathea
Area
76 m²
Price per m²
632 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 900,000

Land Plot for sale

Pilos, Giannoulaiika
Area
64,523 m²
Price per m²
14 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 113,000

Apartment for sale

Patisia, Osios Loukas
Area
65 m²
Rooms
1
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 115,000

Apartment for sale

Agios Eleftherios - Probona - Rizoupoli, Agios Eleftherios
Area
65 m²
Rooms
1
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 220,000

Apartment for sale

Pagkrati, Alsos Pagkratiou
Area
96 m²
Rooms
2
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 275,000

Detached House for sale

Aigio, Selinountas
Area
355 m²
Rooms
5
Bathrooms
3
Details
€ 420,000

Land Plot for sale

Penteli, Center
Area
1,050 m²
Price per m²
400 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 228,000

Detached House for sale

Markopoulo, Porto Rafti
Area
247 m²
Rooms
4
Bathrooms
2
Details
€ 105,400

Store for sale

Faliro - Ippokratio, Ippokratio
Area
344 m²
Price per m²
306 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 157,250

Maisonette for sale

Xylokastro, Ano Trikala
Area
118 m²
Rooms
3
Bathrooms
2
Details
€ 144,000

Land Plot for sale

Voion, Agios Georgios
Area
7,772 m²
Price per m²
19 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 87,000

Apartment for sale

Ptolemaida, Center
Area
72 m²
Rooms
2
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 80,000

Land Plot for sale

Rio, Agios Vasileios
Area
508 m²
Price per m²
157 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 64,000

Detached House for sale

Vocha, Vrachati
Area
45 m²
Rooms
1
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 148,000

Store for sale

Drapetsona, Analipsi
Area
190 m²
Rooms
2
Price per m²
779 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 130,000

Store for sale

Evosmos, Agios Athanasios
Area
229 m²
Rooms
4
Price per m²
568 €/sq.m.
Details
  • |‹
  • «
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • »
  • ›|
Welcome to our agency's website, and we hope you wil find what you are looking for.

Navigation

  • Our company
  • Listings
  • Entrustment
  • Property Request
  • Contact us
  • Contact

    • +302112180172

      Opening hours

      Monday 09:00 - 17:00
      Tuesday 09:00 - 17:00
      Wednesday 09:00 - 17:00
      Thursday 09:00 - 17:00
      Friday 09:00 - 17:00
      Saturday Closed
      Sunday Closed
    • sales@maconstruction.gr
    (C) 2026 - Powered by spitogatos.gr