All our listings

All our listings listings: 632
listings: 632
€ 1,780,000

Land Plot for sale

Vari - Varkiza, Asirmatos Alianthou
Area
1,617 m²
Price per m²
1,101 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 1,751,000

Store for sale

Historic Center, Plaka
Area
215 m²
Price per m²
8,144 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 125,000

Store for sale

Patra, Agia Sofia
Area
224 m²
Rooms
2
Price per m²
558 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 107,000

Store for sale

Neapoli, Troada
Area
99 m²
Rooms
2
Price per m²
1,081 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 80,800

Apartment for sale

Tamines, Akti Nireos
Area
120 m²
Rooms
4
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 120,000

Land Plot for sale

Argolis, Ermioni
Area
4,003 m²
Price per m²
30 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 120,000

Apartment for sale

Eleftherio-Kordelio, Eleftheria
Area
93 m²
Rooms
3
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 276,000

Apartment for sale

Heraklion Cretes, Mastabas
Area
142 m²
Rooms
3
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 290,000

Detached House for sale

Sithonia, Vourvourou
Area
154 m²
Rooms
5
Bathrooms
2
Details
€ 215,000

Apartment for sale

Tinos, Chora
Area
79 m²
Rooms
2
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 2,880,000

Land Plot for sale

Vari - Varkiza, Asirmatos Alianthou
Area
2,622 m²
Price per m²
1,098 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 550,000

Apartment for sale

Koukaki - Makrygianni, Koukaki - Pediki Chara
Area
179 m²
Rooms
4
Bathrooms
2
Details
€ 91,000

Land Plot for sale

Komotini, Ektenopol
Area
619 m²
Price per m²
147 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 145,000

Apartment for sale

Aigaleo, Ntamarakia
Area
105 m²
Rooms
2
Bathrooms
2
Details
€ 107,000

Store for sale

Komotini, Historical Center
Area
152 m²
Price per m²
704 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 90,000

Apartment for sale

Pallini, Pefkochori
Area
39 m²
Rooms
1
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 400 /month

Farm parcel to rent

Paiania, Paiania - Various
Area
1,211 m²
Details
€ 30,000

Farm parcel for sale

Koropi, Center
Area
1,595 m²
Price per m²
19 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 272,000

Building for sale

Acharnes, Lathea
Area
344 m²
Details
€ 90,000

Maisonette for sale

Movri, Paralia Kalamakiou
Area
75 m²
Rooms
2
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 870,000

Business building for sale

Meliti, Agios Athanasios
Area
2,636 m²
Rooms
6
Price per m²
330 €/sq.m.
Details
  • |‹
  • «
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • »
  • ›|
Welcome to our agency's website, and we hope you wil find what you are looking for.

Navigation

  • Our company
  • Listings
  • Entrustment
  • Property Request
  • Contact us
  • Contact

    • +302112180172

      Opening hours

      Monday 09:00 - 17:00
      Tuesday 09:00 - 17:00
      Wednesday 09:00 - 17:00
      Thursday 09:00 - 17:00
      Friday 09:00 - 17:00
      Saturday Closed
      Sunday Closed
    • sales@maconstruction.gr
    (C) 2026 - Powered by spitogatos.gr