All our listings

All our listings listings: 632
listings: 632
€ 93,000

Apartment for sale

Markopoulo, Center
Area
80 m²
Rooms
2
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 117,000

Apartment for sale

Lesvos - Loutropoli Thermis, Mistegna
Area
120 m²
Rooms
3
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 100,000

Land Plot for sale

Santorini, Monolithos
Area
1,082 m²
Price per m²
92 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 1,020,000

Building for sale

Sepolia - Skouze, Sepolia
Area
782 m²
Details
€ 362,000

Detached House for sale

Alexandroupoli, Dikella
Area
346 m²
Rooms
5
Bathrooms
2
Details
€ 400,000

Land Plot for sale

Foinikas, Plakias
Area
2,312 m²
Price per m²
173 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 93,500

Store for sale

Patra, Voud
Area
178 m²
Price per m²
525 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 625,900

Building for sale

Glika Nera, Fouresi
Area
459 m²
Rooms
7
Bathrooms
4
Details
€ 470,000

Maisonette for sale

Kifisia, Profitis Ilias
Area
223 m²
Rooms
4
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 57,600

Land Plot for sale

Assos-Lechaio, Agios Gerasimos
Area
821 m²
Price per m²
70 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 1,470,000

Land Plot for sale

Moschato, Center
Area
1,312 m²
Price per m²
1,120 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 14,000

Parking for sale

Xanthi, Center
Area
12 m²
Price per m²
1,167 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 14,000

Parking for sale

Xanthi, Center
Area
12 m²
Price per m²
1,167 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 272,000

Land Plot for sale

Dionisos, Center
Area
828 m²
Price per m²
329 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 51,000

Land Plot for sale

Skopelos, Loutraki
Area
887 m²
Price per m²
57 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 1,500,000

Detached House for sale

Athens - North, Ekali
Area
329 m²
Rooms
5
Bathrooms
2
Details
€ 96,000

Apartment complex for sale

Agia Triada, Nea Lefki
Area
117 m²
Rooms
4
Bathrooms
2
Details
€ 48,000

Apartment for sale

Alexandreia, Center
Area
94 m²
Rooms
2
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 44,800

Building for sale

Temenos, Profitis Ilias
Area
266 m²
Details
€ 80,000

Store for sale

Agrinio, Trenou - Karies
Area
75 m²
Rooms
2
Price per m²
1,067 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 1,200 /month

Farm parcel to rent

Paiania, Sparoza
Area
5,179 m²
Details
  • |‹
  • «
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • »
  • ›|
Welcome to our agency's website, and we hope you wil find what you are looking for.

Navigation

  • Our company
  • Listings
  • Entrustment
  • Property Request
  • Contact us
  • Contact

    • +302112180172

      Opening hours

      Monday 09:00 - 17:00
      Tuesday 09:00 - 17:00
      Wednesday 09:00 - 17:00
      Thursday 09:00 - 17:00
      Friday 09:00 - 17:00
      Saturday Closed
      Sunday Closed
    • sales@maconstruction.gr
    (C) 2026 - Powered by spitogatos.gr