All our listings

All our listings listings: 632
listings: 632
€ 230,000

Land Plot for sale

Acharnes, Megala Sxoinia A
Area
322 m²
Price per m²
714 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 640,000

Detached House for sale

Stamata, Efxinos Pontos
Area
532 m²
Rooms
4
Bathrooms
3
Details
€ 265,000

Business building for sale

Eleftheroupoli, Ano Chortokopio
Area
1,100 m²
Price per m²
241 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 19,500

Land Plot for sale

Stilida, Center
Area
231 m²
Price per m²
84 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 56,000

Apartment for sale

Agrinio, Fouskari
Area
74 m²
Rooms
2
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 42,000

Store for sale

Florina, Center
Area
51 m²
Price per m²
824 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 208,000

Industrial space for sale

Exaplatanos, Rizochori
Area
2,461 m²
Price per m²
85 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 210,000

Land Plot for sale

Ermioni, Kouverta
Area
5,601 m²
Price per m²
37 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 115,000

Detached House for sale

Livadeia, Zagaras - Agios Nikolaos
Area
304 m²
Rooms
5
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 124,000

Store for sale

Lamia, Center
Area
126 m²
Price per m²
984 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 400,000

Building for sale

Lavrio, Center
Area
440 m²
Details
€ 105,000

Apartment for sale

Lamia, Agia Varvara
Area
89 m²
Rooms
2
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 8,800

Warehouse for sale

Megara, Center
Area
45 m²
Price per m²
196 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 170,000

Apartment for sale

Kaminia - Palaia Kokkinia, Kaminia
Area
89 m²
Rooms
2
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 298,000

Detached House for sale

Loutraki-Perachora, Aspra Chomata
Area
510 m²
Rooms
4
Bathrooms
3
Details
€ 50,000

Apartment for sale

Ano Liosia, Center
Area
86 m²
Rooms
2
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 91,000

Apartment for sale

Orestiada, Center
Area
91 m²
Rooms
3
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 200,000

Building for sale

Asterousia, Pirgos
Area
306 m²
Details
€ 140,000

Land Plot for sale

Patra, Agii Apostoli - Ladopoulou
Area
628 m²
Price per m²
223 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 200,000

Detached House for sale

Aegina, Kipseli
Area
224 m²
Rooms
2
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 6,000

Land Plot for sale

Lesvos - Polychnitos, Polichnitos
Area
133 m²
Price per m²
45 €/sq.m.
Details
  • |‹
  • «
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • »
  • ›|
The object of MACONSTRUCTION is the study, construction and supervision of all types of technical works, both private and public. MACONSTRUCTION provides a wide range of services related to investments, preparation of any kind of technical, economic or financial studies, construction of technical projects of any category, administration and management (project management) of technical or non-technical projects as well as real estate sales.

Navigation

  • Our company
  • Listings
  • Entrustment
  • Property Request
  • Contact us
  • Contact

    • +302112180172

      Opening hours

      Monday 09:00 - 17:00
      Tuesday 09:00 - 17:00
      Wednesday 09:00 - 17:00
      Thursday 09:00 - 17:00
      Friday 09:00 - 17:00
      Saturday Closed
      Sunday Closed
    • sales@maconstruction.gr
    (C) 2026 ΜΑCONSTRUCTION SA - Powered by spitogatos.gr