All our listings

All our listings listings: 632
listings: 632
€ 64,000

Land Plot for sale

Afidnes, Agia Triada - Ippokrateios Politeia
Area
1,049 m²
Price per m²
61 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 14,000

Parking for sale

Xanthi, Center
Area
11 m²
Price per m²
1,273 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 14,000

Parking for sale

Xanthi, Center
Area
12 m²
Price per m²
1,167 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 66,000

Apartment for sale

Amfilochia, Center
Area
75 m²
Rooms
2
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 61,000

Store for sale

Neapoli, Ano Anagennisi
Area
202 m²
Rooms
1
Price per m²
302 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 111,000

Apartment for sale

Katerini, Mylavlakos
Area
119 m²
Rooms
2
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 14,000

Parking for sale

Xanthi, Center
Area
11 m²
Price per m²
1,273 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 180,000

Apartment for sale

Anavyssos, Anavyssos Center
Area
68 m²
Rooms
2
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 217,000

Detached House for sale

Arkadi, Agios Dimitrios
Area
203 m²
Rooms
3
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 14,000

Parking for sale

Xanthi, Center
Area
12 m²
Price per m²
1,167 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 79,000

Land Plot for sale

Amintaio, Agios Panteleimonas
Area
5,510 m²
Price per m²
14 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 75,000

Land Plot for sale

Acharnes, Charavgi
Area
383 m²
Price per m²
196 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 100,000

Apartment for sale

Echedoros, Nea Magnisia
Area
64 m²
Rooms
2
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 130,000

Store for sale

Ilioupoli, Kato Ilioupoli
Area
63 m²
Rooms
2
Price per m²
2,063 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 470,000

Apartment for sale

Ilioupoli, Kato Ilioupoli
Area
90 m²
Rooms
2
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 850 /month

Office to rent

Kifisia, Nea Kifisia
Area
67 m²
Rooms
1
Price per m²
13 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 305,000

Maisonette for sale

Vironas, Kareas
Area
155 m²
Rooms
3
Bathrooms
2
Details
€ 950,000

Hotel for sale

Ierapetra, Center
Area
1,773 m²
Rooms
46
Price per m²
536 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 51,000

Detached House for sale

Agria, Center
Area
76 m²
Rooms
2
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 71,000

Land Plot for sale

Farsala, Center
Area
763 m²
Price per m²
93 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 1,150,000

Business building for sale

Kampos, Prodromos
Area
3,986 m²
Price per m²
289 €/sq.m.
Details
  • |‹
  • «
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • »
  • ›|
The object of MACONSTRUCTION is the study, construction and supervision of all types of technical works, both private and public. MACONSTRUCTION provides a wide range of services related to investments, preparation of any kind of technical, economic or financial studies, construction of technical projects of any category, administration and management (project management) of technical or non-technical projects as well as real estate sales.

Navigation

  • Our company
  • Listings
  • Entrustment
  • Property Request
  • Contact us
  • Contact

    • +302112180172

      Opening hours

      Monday 09:00 - 17:00
      Tuesday 09:00 - 17:00
      Wednesday 09:00 - 17:00
      Thursday 09:00 - 17:00
      Friday 09:00 - 17:00
      Saturday Closed
      Sunday Closed
    • sales@maconstruction.gr
    (C) 2026 ΜΑCONSTRUCTION SA - Powered by spitogatos.gr