All our listings

All our listings listings: 632
listings: 632
€ 173,000

Land Plot for sale

Alexandroupoli, Nea Chili
Area
4,087 m²
Price per m²
42 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 250,000

Office for sale

Piraiki - Chatzikyriakio, Chatzikyriakeio
Area
134 m²
Price per m²
1,866 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 286,000

Apartment for sale

Heraklion Cretes, Mastabas
Area
140 m²
Rooms
3
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 62,000

Land Plot for sale

Afidnes, Agia Triada - Ippokrateios Politeia
Area
1,049 m²
Price per m²
59 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 98,000

Apartment for sale

Perama, Ikariotika - Agios Georgios
Area
122 m²
Rooms
2
Bathrooms
2
Details
€ 244,000

Apartment for sale

Ampelokipoi - Pentagon, Girokomeio
Area
85 m²
Rooms
2
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 200,000

Maisonette for sale

Syros, Ano Manna
Area
133 m²
Rooms
2
Bathrooms
2
Details
€ 160,000

Land Plot for sale

Patra, Makrigianni
Area
821 m²
Price per m²
195 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 80,000

Detached House for sale

Katerini, Katafigiotika
Area
112 m²
Rooms
4
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 117,000

Store for sale

Voulgari - Ntepo - Martiou, Martiou
Area
224 m²
Price per m²
522 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 110,000

Maisonette for sale

Koufalia, Center
Area
193 m²
Rooms
3
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 128,000

Apartment for sale

Larisa, Agioi Saranta - A.T.A.
Area
91 m²
Rooms
2
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 78,000

Apartment for sale

Almiros, Center
Area
124 m²
Rooms
2
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 43,000

Store for sale

Center - Port, Evaggelistria
Area
99 m²
Rooms
1
Price per m²
434 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 110,000

Land Plot for sale

Spata, Center
Area
255 m²
Price per m²
431 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 138,000

Apartment for sale

Patra, Agia Paraskevi - Glaraki
Area
91 m²
Rooms
2
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 222,000

Apartment for sale

Koropi, Center
Area
115 m²
Rooms
2
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 57,000

Apartment for sale

Giannitsa, Agios Konstantinos
Area
52 m²
Rooms
1
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 71,000

Detached House for sale

Tenea, Chiliomodi
Area
119 m²
Rooms
3
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 140,000

Detached House for sale

Migdonia, Melissochori
Area
209 m²
Rooms
4
Bathrooms
2
Details
€ 450,000

Land Plot for sale

Andros, Ateni
Area
7,000 m²
Price per m²
64 €/sq.m.
Details
  • |‹
  • «
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • »
  • ›|
The object of MACONSTRUCTION is the study, construction and supervision of all types of technical works, both private and public. MACONSTRUCTION provides a wide range of services related to investments, preparation of any kind of technical, economic or financial studies, construction of technical projects of any category, administration and management (project management) of technical or non-technical projects as well as real estate sales.

Navigation

  • Our company
  • Listings
  • Entrustment
  • Property Request
  • Contact us
  • Contact

    • +302112180172

      Opening hours

      Monday 09:00 - 17:00
      Tuesday 09:00 - 17:00
      Wednesday 09:00 - 17:00
      Thursday 09:00 - 17:00
      Friday 09:00 - 17:00
      Saturday Closed
      Sunday Closed
    • sales@maconstruction.gr
    (C) 2026 ΜΑCONSTRUCTION SA - Powered by spitogatos.gr