All our listings

All our listings listings: 632
listings: 632
€ 50,000

Land Plot for sale

Agios Athanasios, Center
Area
1,010 m²
Price per m²
50 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 295,000

Land Plot for sale

Kastoria, Chloi
Area
1,947 m²
Price per m²
152 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 141,000

Apartment for sale

Nafplio, Neo Vizantio
Area
101 m²
Rooms
2
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 42,000

Apartment for sale

Patra, Neapoli
Area
65 m²
Rooms
2
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 35,000

Apartment for sale

Orestida, Argos Orestiko
Area
66 m²
Rooms
1
Details
€ 32,800

Store for sale

Iera Poli Mesologgi, Agios Panteleimon
Area
61 m²
Price per m²
538 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 40,000

Office for sale

Center, Omonia
Area
36 m²
Rooms
1
Price per m²
1,111 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 23,000

Apartment for sale

Orestida, Argos Orestiko
Area
70 m²
Rooms
2
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 115,000

Store for sale

Oraiokastro, Palaiokastro
Area
81 m²
Rooms
1
Price per m²
1,420 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 68,000

Apartment for sale

Almiros, Center
Area
104 m²
Rooms
3
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 92,000

Apartment for sale

Attiki, Thimarakia
Area
88 m²
Rooms
2
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 1,600,000

Maisonette for sale

Alimos, Kefallinion
Area
213 m²
Rooms
4
Bathrooms
4
Details
€ 1,600,000

Maisonette for sale

Alimos, Kefallinion
Area
213 m²
Rooms
4
Bathrooms
4
Details
€ 520,000

Maisonette for sale

Vrilissia, Center
Area
110 m²
Rooms
3
Bathrooms
2
Details
€ 35,000

Office for sale

Center, Omonia
Area
17 m²
Rooms
1
Price per m²
2,059 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 77,000

Apartment for sale

Naousa, Agios Minas
Area
74 m²
Rooms
3
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 12,000

Warehouse for sale

Kastoria, Center
Area
81 m²
Price per m²
148 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 88,000

Land Plot for sale

Corfu, Corfu town
Area
2,283 m²
Price per m²
39 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 198,000

Apartment for sale

Corfu, Lefkimmi
Area
166 m²
Rooms
3
Bathrooms
2
Details
€ 80,000

Store for sale

Iera Poli Mesologgi, Agios Spiridon
Area
73 m²
Rooms
2
Price per m²
1,096 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 80,000

Apartment for sale

Rhodes, Afantou
Area
78 m²
Rooms
2
Bathrooms
1
Details
  • |‹
  • «
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • »
  • ›|
The object of MACONSTRUCTION is the study, construction and supervision of all types of technical works, both private and public. MACONSTRUCTION provides a wide range of services related to investments, preparation of any kind of technical, economic or financial studies, construction of technical projects of any category, administration and management (project management) of technical or non-technical projects as well as real estate sales.

Navigation

  • Our company
  • Listings
  • Entrustment
  • Property Request
  • Contact us
  • Contact

    • +302112180172

      Opening hours

      Monday 09:00 - 17:00
      Tuesday 09:00 - 17:00
      Wednesday 09:00 - 17:00
      Thursday 09:00 - 17:00
      Friday 09:00 - 17:00
      Saturday Closed
      Sunday Closed
    • sales@maconstruction.gr
    (C) 2026 ΜΑCONSTRUCTION SA - Powered by spitogatos.gr