All our listings

All our listings listings: 632
listings: 632
€ 23,000

Farm parcel for sale

Koropi, Center
Area
1,226 m²
Price per m²
19 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 290,000

Detached House for sale

Aegina, Therma
Area
268 m²
Rooms
3
Bathrooms
2
Details
€ 230,000

Apartment for sale

Kalamaria, Agios Panteleimon
Area
94 m²
Rooms
2
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 53,000

Apartment for sale

Agrinio, Iroon Ai Gianni
Area
40 m²
Rooms
1
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 75,000

Apartment for sale

Oropos, Nea Palatia
Area
103 m²
Rooms
2
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 99,000

Apartment for sale

Lamia, Agia Varvara
Area
89 m²
Rooms
2
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 37,000

Apartment for sale

Lamia, Nea Ampliani
Area
35 m²
Rooms
1
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 536,000

Business building for sale

Xanthi, Evmoiro
Area
1,461 m²
Price per m²
367 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 191,000

Apartment for sale

Ampelokipoi - Pentagon, Ampelokipoi
Area
80 m²
Rooms
1
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 77,000

Apartment for sale

Attiki, Plateia Attikis
Area
52 m²
Rooms
1
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 195,000

Maisonette for sale

Ampelokipoi - Pentagon, Panormou
Area
62 m²
Rooms
1
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 74,000

Apartment for sale

Grevena, Center
Area
79 m²
Rooms
2
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 210,000

Maisonette for sale

Rhodes, Kalathos
Area
116 m²
Rooms
2
Bathrooms
2
Details
€ 118,000

Apartment for sale

Serres, Omonia - Kalivia
Area
124 m²
Rooms
2
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 108,000

Apartment for sale

Arkadi, Vanato
Area
90 m²
Rooms
3
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 168,000

Detached House for sale

Sivota, Plataria
Area
306 m²
Rooms
4
Bathrooms
2
Details
€ 76,000

Store for sale

Igoumenitsa, Center
Area
128 m²
Price per m²
594 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 135,000

Office for sale

Vironas, Metamorfosi Virona
Area
88 m²
Rooms
2
Price per m²
1,534 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 135,000

Apartment for sale

Acharnes, Agios Petros
Area
103 m²
Rooms
2
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 87,000

Land Plot for sale

Syros, Manna
Area
1,519 m²
Price per m²
57 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 122,000

Land Plot for sale

Karditsa, Fanariou
Area
727 m²
Price per m²
168 €/sq.m.
Details
  • |‹
  • «
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • »
  • ›|
Welcome to our agency's website, and we hope you wil find what you are looking for.

Navigation

  • Our company
  • Listings
  • Entrustment
  • Property Request
  • Contact us
  • Contact

    • +302112180172

      Opening hours

      Monday 09:00 - 17:00
      Tuesday 09:00 - 17:00
      Wednesday 09:00 - 17:00
      Thursday 09:00 - 17:00
      Friday 09:00 - 17:00
      Saturday Closed
      Sunday Closed
    • sales@maconstruction.gr
    (C) 2026 - Powered by spitogatos.gr