All our listings

All our listings listings: 632
listings: 632
€ 20,000

Farm parcel for sale

Paiania, Sparoza
Area
988 m²
Price per m²
20 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 285,000

Detached House for sale

Andros, Kapparia - Morakaioi - Pera Chorio
Area
134 m²
Rooms
3
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 98,000

Land Plot for sale

Kavala, Aspri Ammos
Area
1,408 m²
Price per m²
70 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 152,000

Industrial space for sale

Atalanti, Kiparissi
Area
2,608 m²
Price per m²
58 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 27,000

Warehouse for sale

Veroia, Agios Antonios
Area
162 m²
Rooms
3
Price per m²
167 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 650,000

Detached House for sale

Sithonia, Parthenonas
Area
325 m²
Rooms
3
Bathrooms
3
Details
€ 17,000

Land Plot for sale

Pamisos, Magoula
Area
2,300 m²
Price per m²
7 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 650 /month

Studio Flat to rent

Kolonos - Kolokynthous, Stathmos Larisis
Area
37 m²
Rooms
1
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 73,000

Apartment for sale

Larisa, Neraida
Area
88 m²
Rooms
1
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 77,000

Apartment for sale

Elefsina, Center
Area
84 m²
Rooms
2
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 168,000

Store for sale

Xanthi, Lefkos Pirgos - Nees Ergatikes Katoikies
Area
440 m²
Price per m²
382 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 70,000

Studio Flat for sale

Chersonisos, Limenas Chersonisou
Area
30 m²
Rooms
1
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 55,000

Store for sale

Karistos, Alamaneika
Area
99 m²
Price per m²
556 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 32,000

Store for sale

Orestiada, Center
Area
59 m²
Price per m²
542 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 550,000

Apartment complex for sale

Syros, Azolimnos
Area
601 m²
Details
€ 7,500

Land Plot for sale

Aiani, Kerasia
Area
2,353 m²
Price per m²
3 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 88,000

Store for sale

Alexandroupoli, Palagia
Area
183 m²
Price per m²
481 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 129,000

Detached House for sale

Loutraki-Perachora, Gefira Isthmou
Area
125 m²
Rooms
3
Bathrooms
2
Details
€ 190,000

Maisonette for sale

Leoforos Patision - Leoforos Acharnon, Kato Patisia
Area
139 m²
Rooms
3
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 124,000

Apartment for sale

Apostolos Pavlos, Makrochori
Area
90 m²
Rooms
2
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 50,000

Detached House for sale

Evrostini, Pirgos
Area
221 m²
Rooms
3
Bathrooms
2
Details
  • |‹
  • «
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 31
  • »
  • ›|
Welcome to our agency's website, and we hope you wil find what you are looking for.

Navigation

  • Our company
  • Listings
  • Entrustment
  • Property Request
  • Contact us
  • Contact

    • +302112180172

      Opening hours

      Monday 09:00 - 17:00
      Tuesday 09:00 - 17:00
      Wednesday 09:00 - 17:00
      Thursday 09:00 - 17:00
      Friday 09:00 - 17:00
      Saturday Closed
      Sunday Closed
    • sales@maconstruction.gr
    (C) 2026 - Powered by spitogatos.gr