All our listings

All our listings listings: 632
listings: 632
€ 20,500

Land Plot for sale

Messapia, Politika
Area
300 m²
Price per m²
68 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 20,500

Land Plot for sale

Messapia, Kamaritsa
Area
300 m²
Price per m²
68 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 34,000

Land Plot for sale

Karditsa, Kaminades
Area
368 m²
Price per m²
92 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 52,000

Apartment for sale

Parnassos, Eptalofos
Area
34 m²
Rooms
1
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 165,000

Apartment for sale

Center, Plateia Vathis
Area
109 m²
Rooms
3
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 190,000

Detached House for sale

Iera Poli Mesologgi, Agios Dimitrios
Area
261 m²
Rooms
4
Bathrooms
2
Details
€ 500,000

Land Plot for sale

Andros, Kato Agios Petros
Area
1,700 m²
Price per m²
294 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 143,000

Maisonette for sale

Patra, Skagiopouleio
Area
143 m²
Rooms
3
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 740,000

Detached House for sale

Penteli, Center
Area
541 m²
Rooms
4
Bathrooms
3
Details
€ 194,000

Maisonette for sale

Geropotamos, Vlichada
Area
178 m²
Rooms
3
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 54,000

Office for sale

Center - Port, Piraeus - Center
Area
40 m²
Rooms
2
Price per m²
1,350 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 42,000

Store for sale

Aigaleo, Sotiraki
Area
48 m²
Rooms
1
Price per m²
875 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 163,000

Maisonette for sale

Lagkadas, Lagina
Area
192 m²
Rooms
4
Bathrooms
2
Details
€ 55,000

Apartment for sale

Leoforos Patision - Leoforos Acharnon, Plateia Amerikis
Area
52 m²
Rooms
1
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 167,000

Building for sale

Malesina, Theologos
Area
535 m²
Details
€ 550,000

Maisonette for sale

Ilioupoli, Ano Ilioupoli
Area
134 m²
Rooms
3
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 87,000

Studio Flat for sale

Sikies, Rodochori - Armenochori
Area
41 m²
Rooms
1
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 74,000

Building for sale

Kranidi, Saranta Spitia
Area
201 m²
Rooms
3
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 116,000

Building for sale

Anthemia, Episkopi
Area
225 m²
Rooms
5
Bathrooms
3
Details
€ 38,000

Farm parcel for sale

Paiania, Sparoza
Area
1,982 m²
Price per m²
19 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 227,800

Detached House for sale

Oreoi, Neos Pirgos
Area
275 m²
Rooms
6
Bathrooms
3
Details
  • |‹
  • «
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 31
  • »
  • ›|
Welcome to our agency's website, and we hope you wil find what you are looking for.

Navigation

  • Our company
  • Listings
  • Entrustment
  • Property Request
  • Contact us
  • Contact

    • +302112180172

      Opening hours

      Monday 09:00 - 17:00
      Tuesday 09:00 - 17:00
      Wednesday 09:00 - 17:00
      Thursday 09:00 - 17:00
      Friday 09:00 - 17:00
      Saturday Closed
      Sunday Closed
    • sales@maconstruction.gr
    (C) 2026 - Powered by spitogatos.gr