All our listings

All our listings listings: 632
listings: 632
€ 20,500

Land Plot for sale

Messapia, Politika
Area
300 m²
Price per m²
68 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 20,500

Land Plot for sale

Messapia, Kamaritsa
Area
300 m²
Price per m²
68 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 34,000

Land Plot for sale

Karditsa, Kaminades
Area
368 m²
Price per m²
92 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 52,000

Apartment for sale

Parnassos, Eptalofos
Area
34 m²
Rooms
1
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 165,000

Apartment for sale

Center, Plateia Vathis
Area
109 m²
Rooms
3
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 190,000

Detached House for sale

Iera Poli Mesologgi, Agios Dimitrios
Area
261 m²
Rooms
4
Bathrooms
2
Details
€ 500,000

Land Plot for sale

Andros, Kato Agios Petros
Area
1,700 m²
Price per m²
294 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 143,000

Maisonette for sale

Patra, Skagiopouleio
Area
143 m²
Rooms
3
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 740,000

Detached House for sale

Penteli, Center
Area
541 m²
Rooms
4
Bathrooms
3
Details
€ 194,000

Maisonette for sale

Geropotamos, Vlichada
Area
178 m²
Rooms
3
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 54,000

Office for sale

Center - Port, Piraeus - Center
Area
40 m²
Rooms
2
Price per m²
1,350 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 42,000

Store for sale

Aigaleo, Sotiraki
Area
48 m²
Rooms
1
Price per m²
875 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 163,000

Maisonette for sale

Lagkadas, Lagina
Area
192 m²
Rooms
4
Bathrooms
2
Details
€ 55,000

Apartment for sale

Leoforos Patision - Leoforos Acharnon, Plateia Amerikis
Area
52 m²
Rooms
1
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 167,000

Building for sale

Malesina, Theologos
Area
535 m²
Details
€ 550,000

Maisonette for sale

Ilioupoli, Ano Ilioupoli
Area
134 m²
Rooms
3
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 87,000

Studio Flat for sale

Sikies, Rodochori - Armenochori
Area
41 m²
Rooms
1
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 74,000

Building for sale

Kranidi, Saranta Spitia
Area
201 m²
Rooms
3
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 116,000

Building for sale

Anthemia, Episkopi
Area
225 m²
Rooms
5
Bathrooms
3
Details
€ 38,000

Farm parcel for sale

Paiania, Sparoza
Area
1,982 m²
Price per m²
19 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 227,800

Detached House for sale

Oreoi, Neos Pirgos
Area
275 m²
Rooms
6
Bathrooms
3
Details
  • |‹
  • «
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 31
  • »
  • ›|
The object of MACONSTRUCTION is the study, construction and supervision of all types of technical works, both private and public. MACONSTRUCTION provides a wide range of services related to investments, preparation of any kind of technical, economic or financial studies, construction of technical projects of any category, administration and management (project management) of technical or non-technical projects as well as real estate sales.

Navigation

  • Our company
  • Listings
  • Entrustment
  • Property Request
  • Contact us
  • Contact

    • +302112180172