All our listings

All our listings listings: 632
listings: 632
€ 216,750

Detached House for sale

Kefalonia, Paliki
Area
217 m²
Rooms
3
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 49,000

Apartment for sale

Parnassos, Eptalofos
Area
33 m²
Rooms
1
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 38,000

Office for sale

Kavala, Agios Pavlos
Area
41 m²
Price per m²
927 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 66,000

Land Plot for sale

Lesvos - Mitilini, Pagani
Area
12,441 m²
Price per m²
5 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 94,000

Store for sale

Aigaleo, Kato Aigaleo - Estavromenou
Area
92 m²
Price per m²
1,022 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 270,000

Maisonette for sale

Glika Nera, Fouresi
Area
236 m²
Rooms
2
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 139,000

Apartment for sale

Leoforos Patision - Leoforos Acharnon, Kato Patisia
Area
99 m²
Rooms
2
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 190,000

Apartment for sale

Kolonos - Kolokynthous, akadimia Platonos
Area
112 m²
Rooms
2
Bathrooms
2
Details
€ 4,500

Land Plot for sale

Alistrati, Center
Area
208 m²
Price per m²
22 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 230,000

Store for sale

Samos, Neo Karlovasi
Area
196 m²
Price per m²
1,173 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 72,000

Apartment complex for sale

Samos, Neo Karlovasi
Area
68 m²
Rooms
2
Bathrooms
2
Details
€ 208,000

Apartment complex for sale

Samos, Neo Karlovasi
Area
168 m²
Rooms
4
Bathrooms
4
Details
€ 195,000

Detached House for sale

Corfu, Korissioi
Area
246 m²
Rooms
3
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 79,000

Apartment for sale

Patisia, Gkrava
Area
50 m²
Rooms
1
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 90,000

Apartment for sale

Acharnes, Charavgi
Area
110 m²
Rooms
2
Details
€ 97,000

Store for sale

Thermaikos, Peraia
Area
102 m²
Price per m²
951 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 102,000

Apartment complex for sale

Samos, Neo Karlovasi
Area
84 m²
Rooms
2
Bathrooms
2
Details
€ 198,000

Building for sale

Galaxidi, Vounichora
Area
502 m²
Details
€ 117,600

Land Plot for sale

Karditsa, Agia Paraskevi
Area
1,027 m²
Price per m²
115 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 54,000

Apartment for sale

Aisonia, Sesklo
Area
148 m²
Rooms
2
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 360,000

Store for sale

Rethymno, Evligias - Kallithea
Area
260 m²
Price per m²
1,385 €/sq.m.
Details
  • |‹
  • «
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 31
  • »
  • ›|
Welcome to our agency's website, and we hope you wil find what you are looking for.

Navigation

  • Our company
  • Listings
  • Entrustment
  • Property Request
  • Contact us
  • Contact

    • +302112180172

      Opening hours

      Monday 09:00 - 17:00
      Tuesday 09:00 - 17:00
      Wednesday 09:00 - 17:00
      Thursday 09:00 - 17:00
      Friday 09:00 - 17:00
      Saturday Closed
      Sunday Closed
    • sales@maconstruction.gr
    (C) 2026 - Powered by spitogatos.gr